The Super Sixty Collegiate Development Camp mission is to connect players with NCAA coaches and to educate them about the college recruiting process. NCAA field hockey and soccer coaches run all camp practice sessions and games and host daily seminars on

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Name Last Name City ST class High School Team Club Team section Pos team group ##
Tatiana Boyd Chula Vista CA 2022 Olympian High School HTC CA 3 black C 1
Madeline Kandra Crofton MD 2022 South River High School Freedom Hky 3 black C 2
Lauren Barlow Saratoga Springs NY 2022 Saratoga Springs ADK Field Hockey 3 black C 3
Kiara Polifka United States CA 2022 Serra High School Rush  3 black C 4
Kennedy Carroll Bowie MD 2022 Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart Freedom HKY 3 black C 5
Kyleigh Thorne Edgewater MD 2022 South River High School Freedom Hky 3 black C 6
Therese Reese Delp Kensington MD 2022 Walter Johnson Freedom HKY 3 black C 7
Isabelle Benoit Edgewater MD 2021 Severn School SPark 3 black C 8
Ashby Evans Bryn Mawr PA 2022 Agnes Irwin School Philly Hockey Club 3 black C 9
Marston Mankovich Phoenixville PA 2022 The Agnes Irwin School WC Eagles 3 black C 10
Davin Testo Menands NY 2022 Shaker high school  ADK 3 GK black C 00
Alex Senior Cherry Hill  NJ 2022 Bishop Eustace  SJ Edge 3 red C 1
Aine Keaney New City NY 2021 Clarkstown High School South Rye Field Hockey Academy 3 red C 2
Kate Stockwell Clinton NY 2022 not applicable Southern Tier Storm 3 red C 3
Maeve Fogarty Saint Louis MO 2022 Visitation Academy Gateway 3 red C 4
Eleanor McArthur St. Louis MO 2021 Cor Jesu Academy Gateway Field Hockey 3 red C 5
Sophie Clancy Cazenovia NY 2022 Cazenovia High School Southern Tier Storm 3 red C 6
Camryn Martin Monkton MD 2021 Hereford High School  TNT 3 red C 7
Jenna Bernstein Saint Louis MO 2021 MICDS Gateway 3 red C 8
Sinead Downes New City NY 2022 Clarkstown HS North Rye FH Academy 3 red C 9
Abigail Trapp New York NY 2022 Fieldston School   3 red C 10
Maura Leib East Syracuse NY 2022 East Syracuse Minoa Southern Tier Storm 3 GK red C 00
Caitlynn Szarko Eldersburg MD 2022 Liberty High School Hymax 3 green C 1
Nicoletta Longhitano Lindenhurst NY 2022 Lindenhurst  East end field hockey 3 green C 2
Hayley Collins Prince George VA 2022 Prince George High School Varsity Team Prince George Invasion 3 green C 3
Anna McAllister Owings Mills MD 2022 Garrison Forest Reach Field Hockey Club 3 green C 4
Catherine McAllister Owings Mills MD 2022 Garrison Forest Reach Field Hockey Club 3 green C 5
Dora Garcia Baltimore MD 2022 Notre Dame Prep Hymax 3 green C 6
Charlotte Goldman Haddonfield NJ 2022 Haddonfield Memorial High School UPRISE 3 green C 7
Isabella Mele Marlton NJ 2022 Cherokee High School Uprise Field Hockey Club 3 green C 8
Rose Weseley Kingston NY 2021 Kent School East End FH 3 green C 9
Rileyanne Collins Prince George VA 2022 Prince George High School  Prince George Invasion 3 green C 10
Morgan Day Dallas TX 2021 Parish Episcopal Lonestar 3 GK green C 00
Erin Griffin Riverside CT 2022 Sacred Heart Greenwich AG Hockey Club 3 royal C 1
Bridget McGann West Hartford CT 2022 Hall High School    3 royal C 2
Ava Gristina Larchmont NY 2022 Mamaroneck High School AG Hockey Club 3 royal C 3
Sarah Callery Cary NC 2022 Cary Christian School Carolina All Stars Field Hockey 3 royal C 4
Emma Reynolds Hanover NH 2022 Holderness School   3 royal C 5
Ella Morris New Albany OH 2022 Columbus Academy Field Hockey Life 3 royal C 6
Ciara Durbin Wellesley  MA 2022 Dexter Southfield School North East Elite 3 royal C 7
Alexis Dumont Newington NH 2022 Portsmouth High School NorthEast Elite 3 royal C 8
Lily Kumar Lebanon NJ 2022 Mount Saint Mary Academy Total Dutch U19 Orange 3 royal C 9
Charlotte Rose Westerville OH 2022 Columbus Academy Field Hockey Life 3 royal C 10
Marley Hughes Basking Ridge NJ 2022 Mount St Mary Academy Total Dutch 3 royal C 11
Sarah Mason San Jose CA 2022 Mitty Monarchs Varsity Field Hockey San Jose Fly 3 GK royal C 00
                       
                       
First Name Last Name City ST class High School Team Club Team section Pos team Grp ##
Lauren Searby Pepper Pike OH 2024 Hathaway Brown School Field Hockey Life 4 neon C 1
Lucy Keeler Powell OH 2023 Olentangy Liberty High School   4 neon C 2
Gabrielle Francois St. Louis MO 2023 Kirkwood High School Aim 4 neon C 3
Lydia Hall Chesapeake VA 2023 Great Bridge High School Saints Hockey Rocks 4 neon C 4
Isabella Bobe York Springs PA 2022 Bermudian Springs Central Penn FH 4 GK neon C 00
Reagan Kunkle York PA 2023 West York Area High School Ballyhoo 4 neon C 5
Kiley Stoltzfus Middletown  PA 2023 Bishop McDevitt Central Penn FH 4 neon C 6
Halle Searby Pepper Pike OH 2024 Hathaway Brown School Field Hockey Life 4 neon C 7
Emma Stevens Richmond VA 2023 St. Catherines  School Saints  4 neon C 8
Maren Lawrence Delaware OH 2023 Columbus Academy FHL 4 orange C 1
Isabella Buffum Millsboro DE 2023 sussex central golden knights   4 orange C 2
Cee Wun Leathers Virginia beach VA 2023 Cox HS  Focus 4 orange C 3
Delia Chen Silver Spring MD 2023 Montgomery Blair High School Koa Sports 4 orange C 4
Mia Clark San Diego CA 2023 Serra High School RUSH 4 orange C 5
Megan Cotrone Kingston PA 2023 Wyoming Seminary Upper School Electric Surge 4 GK orange C "00
Emma Reynolds Delaware OH 2024 Columbus Academy  Field Hockey Life  4 orange C 6
Lexie Levitt Potomac MD 2023 Churchill High School KOA  4 orange C 7
Natalie Watkinson Princess Anne MD 2023 Washington Jaguars   4 orange C 8
Hannah Riddle Louisville  KY 2023 Assumption High School IFHCK 4 sky C 1
Olivia Petrie Louisville KY 2024 Highlands Latin School Stealth 4 sky C 2
Isabella Bergner Louisville KY 2023 Assumption High School IFHCK 4 sky C 3
Molly McElroy Louisville  KY 2023 Assumption High School IFHCK 4 sky C 4
Emma Dietrich Fleetwood PA 2024 Fleetwood High School High Styx 4 GK sky C 00
Jane Tortorella Old Greenwich CT 2023 Greenwich Country Day School AGH 4 sky C 5
Kate Nemec Darien CT 2023 Sacred Heart Greenwich Varsity AGH 4 sky C 6
Anna Krebs Louisville KY 2024 Assumption High School IFHCK 4 sky C 7
Lucy Frederick Louisville KY 2023 St. Francis Stealth 4 sky C 8
Elaine Bailey York PA 2023 Dallastown High School AlleyCats 4 purple C 1
Lucy Duggan Darien CT 2023 Darien High School Chelsea Piers  FHC 4 purple C 2
Adeti Mohanselvan New Albany OH 2023 Columbus Academy Coyotes 4 purple C 3
Katie Royle Va Beach VA 2023 First Colonial Patriots Saints 4 purple C 4
Kate McKillop Blue Point NY 2023 Bayport Blue Point HS Strong Island 4 purple C 5
Taylor Klesel Houston TX 2023   Texas Pride 4 GK purple C 00
Victoria Raiken Columbus OH 2023 Columbus Academy  Coyotes 4 purple C 6
Greyson Curth Chesapeake VA 2023 Great Bridge High School Saint Hockey Rocks 4 purple C 7
Lauren Brodowsky Holbrook  NY 2023 Sachem East Farmingville, NY Strong Island  4 purple C 8